Latest information Tenders
sangaum, goa
- selection of consultant for preparation of detailed project report for the preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for extension, renovation and modernisation (erm) of salaulim irrigation project (sip) in sanguem taluka, goa
- Authority : Water Resources Department
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 720.16 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (tower 1and2) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum c
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 909.88 Crores
- Download
hyderabad, telangana
- preparation of a detailed project report (dpr) for development of mobility corridor throughout corporation including road networks, commercial complexes, tanks development, water supply development etc., under transit oriented development 2026
- Authority : Municipality
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 600.00 Crores
- Download
chenani, jammu & kashmir
- construction of uni-directional sudhmahadev -dranga twin tube tunnels and its approach roads on chenani - sudhmahadev - goha section of nh-244 in the union territory of jammu and kashmir on epc mode
- Authority : National Highways Infrastructure And Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 15 Oct 2026
- Value : 2765.71 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (tower 3and4) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum c
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 727.45 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (gad tower) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum con
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 442.06 Crores
- Download
delhi
- engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kharpada fp at km.15.000 of nh-66 of village karnala/tara, district- raigad for the project of balance work of four laning of panvel-indapur section of nh 66 in maharashtra
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 113.77 Crores
- Download
delhi
- engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badauri fee plaza at km 527.275 of chakeri to usraina section from km 483.687 to km 564.897 (new chainage) on nh-2 in the state of uttar pradesh
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 167.17 Crores
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- construction of 4 lane twin tube road cum rail underwater tunnel under river brahmaputra, including 4 lane approaches along with provision of railway infrastructure in one of the tubes, in the state of assam on epc mode
- Authority : National Highways Infrastructure And Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 30 Sep 2026
- Value : 11982.36 Crores
- Download
balagarh, west bengal
- request for proposal for development of container and coal berths on dbfot basis through ppp mode at balagarh, west bengal on design, build, finance, operate and transfer basis through public partnership mode.
- Authority : Kolkata Port Trust
- Deadline : 14 Oct 2026
- Value : 407.20 Crores
- Download
tenders information from :

